Banner


Turniere > ITSF Masters in Dortmund > Offenes Doppel     Vor >
Dortmund, Sa., 08.06.2019 11:00 Uhr, 119Meldungen

ITSF Masters: Offenes Doppel

Endplatzierungen
Platz Spieler
1
Schlancke, Oliver
Wohlgemuth, Nico
2
Sochiera, Paul
Krutwig, Longlong
3
Kniepert, Cornelius
Harms, Oke
4
Sielfeld, Marlin
Krauß, Benjamin
5
Chamuleau, Raoul
van Schijndel, Thijs
6
Rönn, Alexander
Rönn, Florian
7
Grote, Niclas
Lopez Fernandez, Patrick
8
Di Bello, Alexander
Westermann, Niklaas
9
Bai, Minyoung
Mensah, Semin
10
Struth, Benjamin
Stoffel, Marc
11
Sorger, Daniel
Hampel, Raphael
12
Pohl, Marvin
Salewski, Markus
13
Bade, Matthias
Hansen, Yannik
14
Wegener, Tim
Brath, Martin
15
Pütz, Pascal
Grünkorn, Torsten
16
Rammler, Philipp
Kissel, Sebastian
17
Sorgenfrei, Jan
Borck, Arne
18
Tümp, Thomas
Beringhoff, Arno
19
Wagner, Joschka
Günther, Richard
20
Mess, Andre
Crnjac, Matija
21
Wortmann, Julian
Meyer, Finn
22
Stockmanns, André
Rasch, Menix
23
Ecker, Ralf
Feucht, Kilian
24
Safia, Orwa
Lange, Christoph
25
Bentivoglio, Giuliano
Agaoglu, Daniel
26
Einenkel, Tobias
Künzel, Max
27
Velasco, Maurice
Wohltorf, Yannik
28
Josten, Moritz
Naumann, Klemens
29
Karadag, Safabey
Weber, Frank
30
Droese, Felix
Kucera, Phillip
31
Sek, Bo
Yücel, Refik
32
Olbrich, Pascal
Krumbeck, Johannes
33
Roos, Jens
Bein, Fabian
34
Hanke, Robin
Ulmer, Nils-David
35
Wegener, Bianca
Olah, Attila
36
Mühleis, Sebastian
Lerm, Artur
37
Pfingst, Dominik
Detre, David
38
Seemann, Daniel
Park, Jong Pyeong
39
Chaaban, Adam
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
40
Poliwoda, Jakob
Koch, Linus
41
Nicolin, Jan
Achtmann, Philipp
42
Hartmann, Yannic
Nelson, Dustin
43
Schütte, Henri
Vogler, Caroline
44
Gisder, Fabian
Christophers, Eike
45
Rossol, Holger
Serpé, Christian
46
D'Amore, Giovanni
Luttmann, Robert
47
Stumpf, Steffen
Dahlmann, Erik
48
Paulsen, Axel
Klötzer, Maximilian
49
Moll, Dominik
Lukas, Philipp
50
Klaffert, Mario
Buder, Matthias
51
Kramer, Moritz
Wolf, Jan-Hendrik
52
von Gartzen, Stefan
Rauser, Steven
53
Brinkhege, Max
Tebbe, Marcel
54
Dithmer, Tim
Bednarek, Philipp
55
Kamczyk, Patrik
Seele, Niklas
56
Dally, Heinz
Marsch, Zsolt
57
Lange, Daniel
Nguyen, Quoc
58
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Honekamp, Wilfried
59
Vandenabeele, Benjamin
Nogara, Christian
60
Topal, Baris
Tüchthuisen, Arik
61
Zalila, Ahmed
Debbali, Abdessamad
62
Hopmann, Arn
Rüscher, Tristan
63
Schröer, Marcus
Becker, Jonas
64
Silaff, Patrick
Lachetta, Mario
65
Moeller, Jeremy
Kuckhoff, Karsten
66
Dörjes, Noah
Kochan, Ibrahim
67
Mita, Maximiliano
Windheuser, Tobias
68
Friedrichs, Nick
Soppe, Philipp
69
Hartley, Sven
Werner, Carsten
70
Dittmar, Hagen
Wachmann, Fabian
71
Bluhm, Alexander
Bluhm, Jennifer
72
Serowy, Katja
Schmidthuysen, Klaus
73
Klass, Maurice
Müller, Steven
74
Scharfenberg, Jeremias
Hahne, Nils
75
Nikenich, Jan-Michael
Kowallik, Ralf
76
Greve, Jona
Wissing, Markus
77
Schwinn, Robin
Borth, Marvin
78
Haushahn, Max
Kötter, Nico
79
Janning, Tobias
Deiters, Mirco
80
Fleck, Marcus
Jungblut, Daniel
81
Frauenhoffer, Artur
Nolte, Lars
82
Harlacher, Simon
Hoppe, Michael
83
Bender, Max
Raic-Milosevic, Darjan
84
Alagoz, Salter
Tarkhan, Davoud
85
Weißenstein, Julius
Pohlmann, Tobias
86
Schlotfeldt, Sören
Dreyling-Eschweiler, Jan
87
Höning, Dennis
Höning, Malte
88
Deregözü, Metehan
Vollmeister, Evelyn
89
Messina, Giuseppe
Brustein, Jurij
90
Afentoulidis, Fabian
Fimpler, Daniel
91
Jendraszewski, Torsten
König, Kyrill
92
Schumacher, Leon
Neelen, Niklas
93
Fersing, Simon
Rethfeldt, Manuel
94
Kierdorf, Maja
Buchholz, Marco
95
Mejza, David
Sielaff, Pascal
96
Fromme, Alexander
Malcherek, Michael
97
Rautenberg, Tim
Lorenz, Siegfried
98
Voigtländer, Felix
Pöche, Daniel
99
Wilkens, Andrei
Klaholz, Sven
100
Manai, Imed
Lehmann, Thomas
101
Stijkel, Gilles
Kruijer, Sven
102
Schilling, Nick
Schockert, Johannes
103
Ickelsheimer, Colin
Liegl, Thomas
104
Göckener, Marcel
Göckener, Patrick
105
Köbele, Johanna
Werner, Michael
106
Schulz, Uwe
Kaiser, Oliver
107
Schäfer, Michael
De Baets, Frank
108
Wünnenberg, Axel
Staudt, Torsten
109
Dose, Helge
Rahm, Rolf-Alexander
110
Conrad, Daniel
Schaub, Mario
111
Van Tilburg, Stanley
Westerbeek van Eerten, Maurits
112
Gallardo, Manuel
Hartwig, Markus
113
Ferydoni, Kambiz
Heimanns, Christian
114
Karadavut, Bulent
Thakoersingh, Stanley
115
Rosemeyer, Lisa
Nussbaum, Kevin
116
Spyra, Karl-Heinz
Smieja, Marc
117
Olbrich, Reinhard
Mauntel, Arne
118
Kastrati, Nenad
Kupferschmidt, Dennis
119
Möllenbruck, Tom
Danowski, Andre
 
Hauptrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Schlancke, Oliver
Wohlgemuth, Nico
Sochiera, Paul
Krutwig, Longlong
Platz 3
Kniepert, Cornelius
Harms, Oke
Sielfeld, Marlin
Krauß, Benjamin
Halbfinale
Sochiera, Paul
Krutwig, Longlong
Sielfeld, Marlin
Krauß, Benjamin
Schlancke, Oliver
Wohlgemuth, Nico
Kniepert, Cornelius
Harms, Oke
Viertelfinale
Sochiera, Paul
Krutwig, Longlong
Di Bello, Alexander
Westermann, Niklaas
Sielfeld, Marlin
Krauß, Benjamin
Grote, Niclas
Lopez Fernandez, Patrick
Schlancke, Oliver
Wohlgemuth, Nico
Rönn, Alexander
Rönn, Florian
Kniepert, Cornelius
Harms, Oke
Chamuleau, Raoul
van Schijndel, Thijs
Achtelfinale
Di Bello, Alexander
Westermann, Niklaas
Bai, Minyoung
Mensah, Semin
Sochiera, Paul
Krutwig, Longlong
Pütz, Pascal
Grünkorn, Torsten
Grote, Niclas
Lopez Fernandez, Patrick
Rammler, Philipp
Kissel, Sebastian
Sielfeld, Marlin
Krauß, Benjamin
Bade, Matthias
Hansen, Yannik
Schlancke, Oliver
Wohlgemuth, Nico
Struth, Benjamin
Stoffel, Marc
Rönn, Alexander
Rönn, Florian
Sorger, Daniel
Hampel, Raphael
Kniepert, Cornelius
Harms, Oke
Wegener, Tim
Brath, Martin
Chamuleau, Raoul
van Schijndel, Thijs
Pohl, Marvin
Salewski, Markus
Sechzehntelfinale
Bai, Minyoung
Mensah, Semin
Olbrich, Pascal
Krumbeck, Johannes
Di Bello, Alexander
Westermann, Niklaas
Wortmann, Julian
Meyer, Finn
Sochiera, Paul
Krutwig, Longlong
Einenkel, Tobias
Künzel, Max
Pütz, Pascal
Grünkorn, Torsten
Tümp, Thomas
Beringhoff, Arno
Rammler, Philipp
Kissel, Sebastian
Sorgenfrei, Jan
Borck, Arne
Grote, Niclas
Lopez Fernandez, Patrick
Safia, Orwa
Lange, Christoph
Bade, Matthias
Hansen, Yannik
Mess, Andre
Crnjac, Matija
Sielfeld, Marlin
Krauß, Benjamin
Karadag, Safabey
Weber, Frank
Struth, Benjamin
Stoffel, Marc
Droese, Felix
Kucera, Phillip
Schlancke, Oliver
Wohlgemuth, Nico
Ecker, Ralf
Feucht, Kilian
Rönn, Alexander
Rönn, Florian
Bentivoglio, Giuliano
Agaoglu, Daniel
Sorger, Daniel
Hampel, Raphael
Josten, Moritz
Naumann, Klemens
Kniepert, Cornelius
Harms, Oke
Velasco, Maurice
Wohltorf, Yannik
Wegener, Tim
Brath, Martin
Wagner, Joschka
Günther, Richard
Pohl, Marvin
Salewski, Markus
Stockmanns, André
Rasch, Menix
Chamuleau, Raoul
van Schijndel, Thijs
Sek, Bo
Yücel, Refik
 
Zusatzrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Roos, Jens
Bein, Fabian
Hanke, Robin
Ulmer, Nils-David
Platz 3
Wegener, Bianca
Olah, Attila
Mühleis, Sebastian
Lerm, Artur
Halbfinale
Roos, Jens
Bein, Fabian
Wegener, Bianca
Olah, Attila
Hanke, Robin
Ulmer, Nils-David
Mühleis, Sebastian
Lerm, Artur
Viertelfinale
Roos, Jens
Bein, Fabian
Seemann, Daniel
Park, Jong Pyeong
Wegener, Bianca
Olah, Attila
Poliwoda, Jakob
Koch, Linus
Hanke, Robin
Ulmer, Nils-David
Pfingst, Dominik
Detre, David
Mühleis, Sebastian
Lerm, Artur
Chaaban, Adam
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
Achtelfinale
Seemann, Daniel
Park, Jong Pyeong
Paulsen, Axel
Klötzer, Maximilian
Roos, Jens
Bein, Fabian
Nicolin, Jan
Achtmann, Philipp
Wegener, Bianca
Olah, Attila
Schütte, Henri
Vogler, Caroline
Poliwoda, Jakob
Koch, Linus
Gisder, Fabian
Christophers, Eike
Hanke, Robin
Ulmer, Nils-David
D'Amore, Giovanni
Luttmann, Robert
Pfingst, Dominik
Detre, David
Rossol, Holger
Serpé, Christian
Chaaban, Adam
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
Hartmann, Yannic
Nelson, Dustin
Mühleis, Sebastian
Lerm, Artur
Stumpf, Steffen
Dahlmann, Erik
Sechzehntelfinale
Paulsen, Axel
Klötzer, Maximilian
Moll, Dominik
Lukas, Philipp
Seemann, Daniel
Park, Jong Pyeong
Lange, Daniel
Nguyen, Quoc
Roos, Jens
Bein, Fabian
Zalila, Ahmed
Debbali, Abdessamad
Nicolin, Jan
Achtmann, Philipp
Hopmann, Arn
Rüscher, Tristan
Wegener, Bianca
Olah, Attila
Silaff, Patrick
Lachetta, Mario
Schütte, Henri
Vogler, Caroline
Vandenabeele, Benjamin
Nogara, Christian
Gisder, Fabian
Christophers, Eike
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Honekamp, Wilfried
Poliwoda, Jakob
Koch, Linus
von Gartzen, Stefan
Rauser, Steven
D'Amore, Giovanni
Luttmann, Robert
Kramer, Moritz
Wolf, Jan-Hendrik
Hanke, Robin
Ulmer, Nils-David
Kamczyk, Patrik
Seele, Niklas
Rossol, Holger
Serpé, Christian
Dithmer, Tim
Bednarek, Philipp
Pfingst, Dominik
Detre, David
Schröer, Marcus
Becker, Jonas
Chaaban, Adam
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
Brinkhege, Max
Tebbe, Marcel
Hartmann, Yannic
Nelson, Dustin
Topal, Baris
Tüchthuisen, Arik
Mühleis, Sebastian
Lerm, Artur
Dally, Heinz
Marsch, Zsolt
Stumpf, Steffen
Dahlmann, Erik
Klaffert, Mario
Buder, Matthias
 
2. Zusatzrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Moeller, Jeremy
Kuckhoff, Karsten
Dörjes, Noah
Kochan, Ibrahim
Platz 3
Mita, Maximiliano
Windheuser, Tobias
Friedrichs, Nick
Soppe, Philipp
Halbfinale
Moeller, Jeremy
Kuckhoff, Karsten
Mita, Maximiliano
Windheuser, Tobias
Dörjes, Noah
Kochan, Ibrahim
Friedrichs, Nick
Soppe, Philipp
Viertelfinale
Moeller, Jeremy
Kuckhoff, Karsten
Hartley, Sven
Werner, Carsten
Mita, Maximiliano
Windheuser, Tobias
Bluhm, Alexander
Bluhm, Jennifer
Dörjes, Noah
Kochan, Ibrahim
Dittmar, Hagen
Wachmann, Fabian
Friedrichs, Nick
Soppe, Philipp
Serowy, Katja
Schmidthuysen, Klaus
Achtelfinale
Moeller, Jeremy
Kuckhoff, Karsten
Fleck, Marcus
Jungblut, Daniel
Hartley, Sven
Werner, Carsten
Scharfenberg, Jeremias
Hahne, Nils
Bluhm, Alexander
Bluhm, Jennifer
Greve, Jona
Wissing, Markus
Mita, Maximiliano
Windheuser, Tobias
Janning, Tobias
Deiters, Mirco
Dörjes, Noah
Kochan, Ibrahim
Schwinn, Robin
Borth, Marvin
Dittmar, Hagen
Wachmann, Fabian
Klass, Maurice
Müller, Steven
Friedrichs, Nick
Soppe, Philipp
Nikenich, Jan-Michael
Kowallik, Ralf
Serowy, Katja
Schmidthuysen, Klaus
Haushahn, Max
Kötter, Nico
Sechzehntelfinale
Fleck, Marcus
Jungblut, Daniel
Frauenhoffer, Artur
Nolte, Lars
Moeller, Jeremy
Kuckhoff, Karsten
Messina, Giuseppe
Brustein, Jurij
Scharfenberg, Jeremias
Hahne, Nils
Fersing, Simon
Rethfeldt, Manuel
Hartley, Sven
Werner, Carsten
Kierdorf, Maja
Buchholz, Marco
Bluhm, Alexander
Bluhm, Jennifer
Alagoz, Salter
Tarkhan, Davoud
Greve, Jona
Wissing, Markus
Jendraszewski, Torsten
König, Kyrill
Janning, Tobias
Deiters, Mirco
Höning, Dennis
Höning, Malte
Mita, Maximiliano
Windheuser, Tobias
Bender, Max
Raic-Milosevic, Darjan
Dörjes, Noah
Kochan, Ibrahim
Fromme, Alexander
Malcherek, Michael
Schwinn, Robin
Borth, Marvin
Afentoulidis, Fabian
Fimpler, Daniel
Dittmar, Hagen
Wachmann, Fabian
Schlotfeldt, Sören
Dreyling-Eschweiler, Jan
Klass, Maurice
Müller, Steven
Mejza, David
Sielaff, Pascal
Friedrichs, Nick
Soppe, Philipp
Weißenstein, Julius
Pohlmann, Tobias
Nikenich, Jan-Michael
Kowallik, Ralf
Schumacher, Leon
Neelen, Niklas
Haushahn, Max
Kötter, Nico
Deregözü, Metehan
Vollmeister, Evelyn
Serowy, Katja
Schmidthuysen, Klaus
Harlacher, Simon
Hoppe, Michael
 
Vorrunde
Platz Spieler
1
Bai, Minyoung
Mensah, Semin
2
Chamuleau, Raoul
van Schijndel, Thijs
3
Struth, Benjamin
Stoffel, Marc
4
Sielfeld, Marlin
Krauß, Benjamin
5
Sorgenfrei, Jan
Borck, Arne
6
Sorger, Daniel
Hampel, Raphael
7
Kniepert, Cornelius
Harms, Oke
8
Tümp, Thomas
Beringhoff, Arno
9
Sochiera, Paul
Krutwig, Longlong
10
Wagner, Joschka
Günther, Richard
11
Rönn, Alexander
Rönn, Florian
12
Grote, Niclas
Lopez Fernandez, Patrick
13
Mess, Andre
Crnjac, Matija
14
Schlancke, Oliver
Wohlgemuth, Nico
15
Pohl, Marvin
Salewski, Markus
16
Di Bello, Alexander
Westermann, Niklaas
17
Wortmann, Julian
Meyer, Finn
18
Stockmanns, André
Rasch, Menix
19
Ecker, Ralf
Feucht, Kilian
20
Bade, Matthias
Hansen, Yannik
21
Safia, Orwa
Lange, Christoph
22
Bentivoglio, Giuliano
Agaoglu, Daniel
23
Wegener, Tim
Brath, Martin
24
Einenkel, Tobias
Künzel, Max
25
Pütz, Pascal
Grünkorn, Torsten
26
Velasco, Maurice
Wohltorf, Yannik
27
Josten, Moritz
Naumann, Klemens
28
Rammler, Philipp
Kissel, Sebastian
29
Karadag, Safabey
Weber, Frank
30
Droese, Felix
Kucera, Phillip
31
Sek, Bo
Yücel, Refik
32
Olbrich, Pascal
Krumbeck, Johannes
33
Moll, Dominik
Lukas, Philipp
34
Klaffert, Mario
Buder, Matthias
35
Kramer, Moritz
Wolf, Jan-Hendrik
36
von Gartzen, Stefan
Rauser, Steven
37
Wegener, Bianca
Olah, Attila
38
Pfingst, Dominik
Detre, David
39
Brinkhege, Max
Tebbe, Marcel
40
Nicolin, Jan
Achtmann, Philipp
41
Roos, Jens
Bein, Fabian
42
Hartmann, Yannic
Nelson, Dustin
43
Dithmer, Tim
Bednarek, Philipp
44
Schütte, Henri
Vogler, Caroline
45
Gisder, Fabian
Christophers, Eike
46
Kamczyk, Patrik
Seele, Niklas
47
Dally, Heinz
Marsch, Zsolt
48
Lange, Daniel
Nguyen, Quoc
49
Seemann, Daniel
Park, Jong Pyeong
50
Mühleis, Sebastian
Lerm, Artur
51
Hanke, Robin
Ulmer, Nils-David
52
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Honekamp, Wilfried
53
Vandenabeele, Benjamin
Nogara, Christian
54
Rossol, Holger
Serpé, Christian
55
Topal, Baris
Tüchthuisen, Arik
56
Zalila, Ahmed
Debbali, Abdessamad
57
Hopmann, Arn
Rüscher, Tristan
58
Chaaban, Adam
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
59
Schröer, Marcus
Becker, Jonas
60
Silaff, Patrick
Lachetta, Mario
61
Poliwoda, Jakob
Koch, Linus
62
D'Amore, Giovanni
Luttmann, Robert
63
Stumpf, Steffen
Dahlmann, Erik
64
Paulsen, Axel
Klötzer, Maximilian
65
Frauenhoffer, Artur
Nolte, Lars
66
Harlacher, Simon
Hoppe, Michael
67
Dörjes, Noah
Kochan, Ibrahim
68
Bender, Max
Raic-Milosevic, Darjan
69
Alagoz, Salter
Tarkhan, Davoud
70
Klass, Maurice
Müller, Steven
71
Weißenstein, Julius
Pohlmann, Tobias
72
Hartley, Sven
Werner, Carsten
73
Scharfenberg, Jeremias
Hahne, Nils
74
Nikenich, Jan-Michael
Kowallik, Ralf
75
Schlotfeldt, Sören
Dreyling-Eschweiler, Jan
76
Greve, Jona
Wissing, Markus
77
Höning, Dennis
Höning, Malte
78
Schwinn, Robin
Borth, Marvin
79
Deregözü, Metehan
Vollmeister, Evelyn
80
Messina, Giuseppe
Brustein, Jurij
81
Moeller, Jeremy
Kuckhoff, Karsten
82
Haushahn, Max
Kötter, Nico
83
Afentoulidis, Fabian
Fimpler, Daniel
84
Janning, Tobias
Deiters, Mirco
85
Jendraszewski, Torsten
König, Kyrill
86
Dittmar, Hagen
Wachmann, Fabian
87
Schumacher, Leon
Neelen, Niklas
88
Fersing, Simon
Rethfeldt, Manuel
89
Kierdorf, Maja
Buchholz, Marco
90
Friedrichs, Nick
Soppe, Philipp
91
Mejza, David
Sielaff, Pascal
92
Bluhm, Alexander
Bluhm, Jennifer
93
Mita, Maximiliano
Windheuser, Tobias
94
Fromme, Alexander
Malcherek, Michael
95
Serowy, Katja
Schmidthuysen, Klaus
96
Fleck, Marcus
Jungblut, Daniel
97
Rautenberg, Tim
Lorenz, Siegfried
98
Voigtländer, Felix
Pöche, Daniel
99
Wilkens, Andrei
Klaholz, Sven
100
Manai, Imed
Lehmann, Thomas
101
Stijkel, Gilles
Kruijer, Sven
102
Schilling, Nick
Schockert, Johannes
103
Ickelsheimer, Colin
Liegl, Thomas
104
Göckener, Marcel
Göckener, Patrick
105
Köbele, Johanna
Werner, Michael
106
Schulz, Uwe
Kaiser, Oliver
107
Schäfer, Michael
De Baets, Frank
108
Wünnenberg, Axel
Staudt, Torsten
109
Dose, Helge
Rahm, Rolf-Alexander
110
Conrad, Daniel
Schaub, Mario
111
Van Tilburg, Stanley
Westerbeek van Eerten, Maurits
112
Gallardo, Manuel
Hartwig, Markus
113
Ferydoni, Kambiz
Heimanns, Christian
114
Karadavut, Bulent
Thakoersingh, Stanley
115
Rosemeyer, Lisa
Nussbaum, Kevin
116
Spyra, Karl-Heinz
Smieja, Marc
117
Olbrich, Reinhard
Mauntel, Arne
118
Kastrati, Nenad
Kupferschmidt, Dennis
119
Möllenbruck, Tom
Danowski, Andre
 
Gewinner Verlierer
7. Runde
Bai, Minyoung
Mensah, Semin
Chamuleau, Raoul
van Schijndel, Thijs
Struth, Benjamin
Stoffel, Marc
Sochiera, Paul
Krutwig, Longlong
Kniepert, Cornelius
Harms, Oke
Wagner, Joschka
Günther, Richard
Sielfeld, Marlin
Krauß, Benjamin
Wortmann, Julian
Meyer, Finn
Sorger, Daniel
Hampel, Raphael
Rönn, Alexander
Rönn, Florian
Sorgenfrei, Jan
Borck, Arne
Grote, Niclas
Lopez Fernandez, Patrick
Tümp, Thomas
Beringhoff, Arno
Stockmanns, André
Rasch, Menix
Di Bello, Alexander
Westermann, Niklaas
Olbrich, Pascal
Krumbeck, Johannes
Mess, Andre
Crnjac, Matija
Sek, Bo
Yücel, Refik
Bade, Matthias
Hansen, Yannik
Droese, Felix
Kucera, Phillip
Schlancke, Oliver
Wohlgemuth, Nico
Moll, Dominik
Lukas, Philipp
Pohl, Marvin
Salewski, Markus
Kramer, Moritz
Wolf, Jan-Hendrik
Safia, Orwa
Lange, Christoph
von Gartzen, Stefan
Rauser, Steven
Bentivoglio, Giuliano
Agaoglu, Daniel
Wegener, Bianca
Olah, Attila
Ecker, Ralf
Feucht, Kilian
Schütte, Henri
Vogler, Caroline
Wegener, Tim
Brath, Martin
Klaffert, Mario
Buder, Matthias
Einenkel, Tobias
Künzel, Max
Roos, Jens
Bein, Fabian
Pütz, Pascal
Grünkorn, Torsten
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Honekamp, Wilfried
Josten, Moritz
Naumann, Klemens
Dally, Heinz
Marsch, Zsolt
Velasco, Maurice
Wohltorf, Yannik
Vandenabeele, Benjamin
Nogara, Christian
Rammler, Philipp
Kissel, Sebastian
Lange, Daniel
Nguyen, Quoc
Karadag, Safabey
Weber, Frank
Poliwoda, Jakob
Koch, Linus
Pfingst, Dominik
Detre, David
D'Amore, Giovanni
Luttmann, Robert
Hartmann, Yannic
Nelson, Dustin
Paulsen, Axel
Klötzer, Maximilian
Nicolin, Jan
Achtmann, Philipp
Stumpf, Steffen
Dahlmann, Erik
Dithmer, Tim
Bednarek, Philipp
Harlacher, Simon
Hoppe, Michael
Brinkhege, Max
Tebbe, Marcel
Frauenhoffer, Artur
Nolte, Lars
Gisder, Fabian
Christophers, Eike
Alagoz, Salter
Tarkhan, Davoud
Seemann, Daniel
Park, Jong Pyeong
Weißenstein, Julius
Pohlmann, Tobias
Hanke, Robin
Ulmer, Nils-David
Dörjes, Noah
Kochan, Ibrahim
Kamczyk, Patrik
Seele, Niklas
Scharfenberg, Jeremias
Hahne, Nils
Rossol, Holger
Serpé, Christian
Nikenich, Jan-Michael
Kowallik, Ralf
Mühleis, Sebastian
Lerm, Artur
Greve, Jona
Wissing, Markus
Zalila, Ahmed
Debbali, Abdessamad
Deregözü, Metehan
Vollmeister, Evelyn
Topal, Baris
Tüchthuisen, Arik
Afentoulidis, Fabian
Fimpler, Daniel
Hopmann, Arn
Rüscher, Tristan
Haushahn, Max
Kötter, Nico
Schröer, Marcus
Becker, Jonas
Schwinn, Robin
Borth, Marvin
Chaaban, Adam
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
Jendraszewski, Torsten
König, Kyrill
Silaff, Patrick
Lachetta, Mario
Fersing, Simon
Rethfeldt, Manuel
Bender, Max
Raic-Milosevic, Darjan
Fromme, Alexander
Malcherek, Michael
Klass, Maurice
Müller, Steven
Serowy, Katja
Schmidthuysen, Klaus
Hartley, Sven
Werner, Carsten
Voigtländer, Felix
Pöche, Daniel
Schlotfeldt, Sören
Dreyling-Eschweiler, Jan
Fleck, Marcus
Jungblut, Daniel
Höning, Dennis
Höning, Malte
Wilkens, Andrei
Klaholz, Sven
Messina, Giuseppe
Brustein, Jurij
Göckener, Marcel
Göckener, Patrick
Janning, Tobias
Deiters, Mirco
Rautenberg, Tim
Lorenz, Siegfried
Dittmar, Hagen
Wachmann, Fabian
Ickelsheimer, Colin
Liegl, Thomas
Moeller, Jeremy
Kuckhoff, Karsten
Stijkel, Gilles
Kruijer, Sven
Schumacher, Leon
Neelen, Niklas
Köbele, Johanna
Werner, Michael
Kierdorf, Maja
Buchholz, Marco
Schäfer, Michael
De Baets, Frank
Friedrichs, Nick
Soppe, Philipp
Schulz, Uwe
Kaiser, Oliver
Mejza, David
Sielaff, Pascal
Dose, Helge
Rahm, Rolf-Alexander
Bluhm, Alexander
Bluhm, Jennifer
Van Tilburg, Stanley
Westerbeek van Eerten, Maurits
Mita, Maximiliano
Windheuser, Tobias
Ferydoni, Kambiz
Heimanns, Christian
Manai, Imed
Lehmann, Thomas
Karadavut, Bulent
Thakoersingh, Stanley
Schilling, Nick
Schockert, Johannes
Rosemeyer, Lisa
Nussbaum, Kevin
Wünnenberg, Axel
Staudt, Torsten
Spyra, Karl-Heinz
Smieja, Marc
Conrad, Daniel
Schaub, Mario
Kastrati, Nenad
Kupferschmidt, Dennis
Gallardo, Manuel
Hartwig, Markus
Möllenbruck, Tom
Danowski, Andre
6. Runde
Bai, Minyoung
Mensah, Semin
Wagner, Joschka
Günther, Richard
Chamuleau, Raoul
van Schijndel, Thijs
Kniepert, Cornelius
Harms, Oke
Struth, Benjamin
Stoffel, Marc
Sek, Bo
Yücel, Refik
Sochiera, Paul
Krutwig, Longlong
Di Bello, Alexander
Westermann, Niklaas
Sielfeld, Marlin
Krauß, Benjamin
Wegener, Bianca
Olah, Attila
Wortmann, Julian
Meyer, Finn
Droese, Felix
Kucera, Phillip
Grote, Niclas
Lopez Fernandez, Patrick
Schlancke, Oliver
Wohlgemuth, Nico
Sorger, Daniel
Hampel, Raphael
Safia, Orwa
Lange, Christoph
Stockmanns, André
Rasch, Menix
Klaffert, Mario
Buder, Matthias
Sorgenfrei, Jan
Borck, Arne
Josten, Moritz
Naumann, Klemens
Tümp, Thomas
Beringhoff, Arno
Bentivoglio, Giuliano
Agaoglu, Daniel
Rönn, Alexander
Rönn, Florian
Karadag, Safabey
Weber, Frank
Moll, Dominik
Lukas, Philipp
Poliwoda, Jakob
Koch, Linus
Kramer, Moritz
Wolf, Jan-Hendrik
Brinkhege, Max
Tebbe, Marcel
Olbrich, Pascal
Krumbeck, Johannes
Paulsen, Axel
Klötzer, Maximilian
von Gartzen, Stefan
Rauser, Steven
Frauenhoffer, Artur
Nolte, Lars
Mess, Andre
Crnjac, Matija
Hartmann, Yannic
Nelson, Dustin
Pohl, Marvin
Salewski, Markus
Pfingst, Dominik
Detre, David
Wegener, Tim
Brath, Martin
Stumpf, Steffen
Dahlmann, Erik
Schütte, Henri
Vogler, Caroline
Hanke, Robin
Ulmer, Nils-David
Bade, Matthias
Hansen, Yannik
Dally, Heinz
Marsch, Zsolt
Einenkel, Tobias
Künzel, Max
Harlacher, Simon
Hoppe, Michael
Ecker, Ralf
Feucht, Kilian
Gisder, Fabian
Christophers, Eike
Pütz, Pascal
Grünkorn, Torsten
Mühleis, Sebastian
Lerm, Artur
Roos, Jens
Bein, Fabian
Kamczyk, Patrik
Seele, Niklas
Lange, Daniel
Nguyen, Quoc
Möllenbruck, Tom
Danowski, Andre
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Honekamp, Wilfried
Scharfenberg, Jeremias
Hahne, Nils
Velasco, Maurice
Wohltorf, Yannik
Seemann, Daniel
Park, Jong Pyeong
Rammler, Philipp
Kissel, Sebastian
Greve, Jona
Wissing, Markus
Vandenabeele, Benjamin
Nogara, Christian
Schwinn, Robin
Borth, Marvin
D'Amore, Giovanni
Luttmann, Robert
Bender, Max
Raic-Milosevic, Darjan
Dithmer, Tim
Bednarek, Philipp
Klass, Maurice
Müller, Steven
Nicolin, Jan
Achtmann, Philipp
Serowy, Katja
Schmidthuysen, Klaus
Weißenstein, Julius
Pohlmann, Tobias
Fromme, Alexander
Malcherek, Michael
Alagoz, Salter
Tarkhan, Davoud
Schlotfeldt, Sören
Dreyling-Eschweiler, Jan
Dörjes, Noah
Kochan, Ibrahim
Höning, Dennis
Höning, Malte
Deregözü, Metehan
Vollmeister, Evelyn
Ferydoni, Kambiz
Heimanns, Christian
Nikenich, Jan-Michael
Kowallik, Ralf
Hartley, Sven
Werner, Carsten
Zalila, Ahmed
Debbali, Abdessamad
Voigtländer, Felix
Pöche, Daniel
Rossol, Holger
Serpé, Christian
Messina, Giuseppe
Brustein, Jurij
Afentoulidis, Fabian
Fimpler, Daniel
Wilkens, Andrei
Klaholz, Sven
Hopmann, Arn
Rüscher, Tristan
Stijkel, Gilles
Kruijer, Sven
Topal, Baris
Tüchthuisen, Arik
Janning, Tobias
Deiters, Mirco
Silaff, Patrick
Lachetta, Mario
Ickelsheimer, Colin
Liegl, Thomas
Schröer, Marcus
Becker, Jonas
Rautenberg, Tim
Lorenz, Siegfried
Jendraszewski, Torsten
König, Kyrill
Kierdorf, Maja
Buchholz, Marco
Chaaban, Adam
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
Moeller, Jeremy
Kuckhoff, Karsten
Haushahn, Max
Kötter, Nico
Schumacher, Leon
Neelen, Niklas
Fersing, Simon
Rethfeldt, Manuel
Mejza, David
Sielaff, Pascal
Göckener, Marcel
Göckener, Patrick
Bluhm, Alexander
Bluhm, Jennifer
Fleck, Marcus
Jungblut, Daniel
Manai, Imed
Lehmann, Thomas
Dittmar, Hagen
Wachmann, Fabian
Karadavut, Bulent
Thakoersingh, Stanley
Köbele, Johanna
Werner, Michael
Rosemeyer, Lisa
Nussbaum, Kevin
Friedrichs, Nick
Soppe, Philipp
Schilling, Nick
Schockert, Johannes
Schäfer, Michael
De Baets, Frank
Kastrati, Nenad
Kupferschmidt, Dennis
Dose, Helge
Rahm, Rolf-Alexander
Spyra, Karl-Heinz
Smieja, Marc
Schulz, Uwe
Kaiser, Oliver
Wünnenberg, Axel
Staudt, Torsten
Van Tilburg, Stanley
Westerbeek van Eerten, Maurits
Conrad, Daniel
Schaub, Mario
Mita, Maximiliano
Windheuser, Tobias
Olbrich, Reinhard
Mauntel, Arne
5. Runde
Wagner, Joschka
Günther, Richard
Sek, Bo
Yücel, Refik
Bai, Minyoung
Mensah, Semin
Di Bello, Alexander
Westermann, Niklaas
Kniepert, Cornelius
Harms, Oke
Schlancke, Oliver
Wohlgemuth, Nico
Chamuleau, Raoul
van Schijndel, Thijs
Stockmanns, André
Rasch, Menix
Sochiera, Paul
Krutwig, Longlong
Karadag, Safabey
Weber, Frank
Droese, Felix
Kucera, Phillip
Kramer, Moritz
Wolf, Jan-Hendrik
Struth, Benjamin
Stoffel, Marc
Bade, Matthias
Hansen, Yannik
Wegener, Bianca
Olah, Attila
Moll, Dominik
Lukas, Philipp
Sorger, Daniel
Hampel, Raphael
Pohl, Marvin
Salewski, Markus
Safia, Orwa
Lange, Christoph
Paulsen, Axel
Klötzer, Maximilian
Grote, Niclas
Lopez Fernandez, Patrick
Hartmann, Yannic
Nelson, Dustin
Wortmann, Julian
Meyer, Finn
Olbrich, Pascal
Krumbeck, Johannes
Sielfeld, Marlin
Krauß, Benjamin
Mess, Andre
Crnjac, Matija
Klaffert, Mario
Buder, Matthias
Hanke, Robin
Ulmer, Nils-David
Rönn, Alexander
Rönn, Florian
Pfingst, Dominik
Detre, David
Bentivoglio, Giuliano
Agaoglu, Daniel
Roos, Jens
Bein, Fabian
Sorgenfrei, Jan
Borck, Arne
von Gartzen, Stefan
Rauser, Steven
Tümp, Thomas
Beringhoff, Arno
Schwinn, Robin
Borth, Marvin
Josten, Moritz
Naumann, Klemens
Greve, Jona
Wissing, Markus
Brinkhege, Max
Tebbe, Marcel
Bender, Max
Raic-Milosevic, Darjan
Harlacher, Simon
Hoppe, Michael
Klass, Maurice
Müller, Steven
Poliwoda, Jakob
Koch, Linus
Weißenstein, Julius
Pohlmann, Tobias
Wegener, Tim
Brath, Martin
Nicolin, Jan
Achtmann, Philipp
Schütte, Henri
Vogler, Caroline
Fromme, Alexander
Malcherek, Michael
Stumpf, Steffen
Dahlmann, Erik
Alagoz, Salter
Tarkhan, Davoud
Einenkel, Tobias
Künzel, Max
Dörjes, Noah
Kochan, Ibrahim
Dally, Heinz
Marsch, Zsolt
D'Amore, Giovanni
Luttmann, Robert
Frauenhoffer, Artur
Nolte, Lars
Serowy, Katja
Schmidthuysen, Klaus
Ecker, Ralf
Feucht, Kilian
Nikenich, Jan-Michael
Kowallik, Ralf
Mühleis, Sebastian
Lerm, Artur
Wilkens, Andrei
Klaholz, Sven
Kamczyk, Patrik
Seele, Niklas
Höning, Dennis
Höning, Malte
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Honekamp, Wilfried
Janning, Tobias
Deiters, Mirco
Pütz, Pascal
Grünkorn, Torsten
Hartley, Sven
Werner, Carsten
Gisder, Fabian
Christophers, Eike
Afentoulidis, Fabian
Fimpler, Daniel
Lange, Daniel
Nguyen, Quoc
Schlotfeldt, Sören
Dreyling-Eschweiler, Jan
Rammler, Philipp
Kissel, Sebastian
Messina, Giuseppe
Brustein, Jurij
Scharfenberg, Jeremias
Hahne, Nils
Jendraszewski, Torsten
König, Kyrill
Velasco, Maurice
Wohltorf, Yannik
Schumacher, Leon
Neelen, Niklas
Seemann, Daniel
Park, Jong Pyeong
Stijkel, Gilles
Kruijer, Sven
Vandenabeele, Benjamin
Nogara, Christian
Haushahn, Max
Kötter, Nico
Dithmer, Tim
Bednarek, Philipp
Bluhm, Alexander
Bluhm, Jennifer
Rossol, Holger
Serpé, Christian
Ferydoni, Kambiz
Heimanns, Christian
Topal, Baris
Tüchthuisen, Arik
Fleck, Marcus
Jungblut, Daniel
Voigtländer, Felix
Pöche, Daniel
Göckener, Marcel
Göckener, Patrick
Silaff, Patrick
Lachetta, Mario
Köbele, Johanna
Werner, Michael
Rautenberg, Tim
Lorenz, Siegfried
Dittmar, Hagen
Wachmann, Fabian
Zalila, Ahmed
Debbali, Abdessamad
Manai, Imed
Lehmann, Thomas
Schröer, Marcus
Becker, Jonas
Rosemeyer, Lisa
Nussbaum, Kevin
Deregözü, Metehan
Vollmeister, Evelyn
Karadavut, Bulent
Thakoersingh, Stanley
Hopmann, Arn
Rüscher, Tristan
Schilling, Nick
Schockert, Johannes
Ickelsheimer, Colin
Liegl, Thomas
Kastrati, Nenad
Kupferschmidt, Dennis
Kierdorf, Maja
Buchholz, Marco
Wünnenberg, Axel
Staudt, Torsten
Moeller, Jeremy
Kuckhoff, Karsten
Dose, Helge
Rahm, Rolf-Alexander
Chaaban, Adam
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
Spyra, Karl-Heinz
Smieja, Marc
Fersing, Simon
Rethfeldt, Manuel
Conrad, Daniel
Schaub, Mario
Mejza, David
Sielaff, Pascal
Mita, Maximiliano
Windheuser, Tobias
Friedrichs, Nick
Soppe, Philipp
Olbrich, Reinhard
Mauntel, Arne
Van Tilburg, Stanley
Westerbeek van Eerten, Maurits
Möllenbruck, Tom
Danowski, Andre
Schäfer, Michael
De Baets, Frank
Gallardo, Manuel
Hartwig, Markus
4. Runde
Di Bello, Alexander
Westermann, Niklaas
Droese, Felix
Kucera, Phillip
Wagner, Joschka
Günther, Richard
Sochiera, Paul
Krutwig, Longlong
Bai, Minyoung
Mensah, Semin
Pohl, Marvin
Salewski, Markus
Schlancke, Oliver
Wohlgemuth, Nico
Sorger, Daniel
Hampel, Raphael
Sek, Bo
Yücel, Refik
Karadag, Safabey
Weber, Frank
Chamuleau, Raoul
van Schijndel, Thijs
Olbrich, Pascal
Krumbeck, Johannes
Kniepert, Cornelius
Harms, Oke
Wegener, Bianca
Olah, Attila
Stockmanns, André
Rasch, Menix
Paulsen, Axel
Klötzer, Maximilian
Struth, Benjamin
Stoffel, Marc
Bender, Max
Raic-Milosevic, Darjan
Moll, Dominik
Lukas, Philipp
Weißenstein, Julius
Pohlmann, Tobias
Safia, Orwa
Lange, Christoph
Brinkhege, Max
Tebbe, Marcel
Grote, Niclas
Lopez Fernandez, Patrick
Wegener, Tim
Brath, Martin
Bade, Matthias
Hansen, Yannik
Harlacher, Simon
Hoppe, Michael
Kramer, Moritz
Wolf, Jan-Hendrik
Frauenhoffer, Artur
Nolte, Lars
Hartmann, Yannic
Nelson, Dustin
D'Amore, Giovanni
Luttmann, Robert
von Gartzen, Stefan
Rauser, Steven
Poliwoda, Jakob
Koch, Linus
Wortmann, Julian
Meyer, Finn
Mühleis, Sebastian
Lerm, Artur
Pfingst, Dominik
Detre, David
Dörjes, Noah
Kochan, Ibrahim
Rönn, Alexander
Rönn, Florian
Einenkel, Tobias
Künzel, Max
Bentivoglio, Giuliano
Agaoglu, Daniel
Pütz, Pascal
Grünkorn, Torsten
Roos, Jens
Bein, Fabian
Schütte, Henri
Vogler, Caroline
Sielfeld, Marlin
Krauß, Benjamin
Stumpf, Steffen
Dahlmann, Erik
Hanke, Robin
Ulmer, Nils-David
Wilkens, Andrei
Klaholz, Sven
Mess, Andre
Crnjac, Matija
Nicolin, Jan
Achtmann, Philipp
Schwinn, Robin
Borth, Marvin
Klass, Maurice
Müller, Steven
Klaffert, Mario
Buder, Matthias
Nikenich, Jan-Michael
Kowallik, Ralf
Dally, Heinz
Marsch, Zsolt
Höning, Dennis
Höning, Malte
Tümp, Thomas
Beringhoff, Arno
Schlotfeldt, Sören
Dreyling-Eschweiler, Jan
Sorgenfrei, Jan
Borck, Arne
Lange, Daniel
Nguyen, Quoc
Greve, Jona
Wissing, Markus
Göckener, Marcel
Göckener, Patrick
Josten, Moritz
Naumann, Klemens
Voigtländer, Felix
Pöche, Daniel
Fromme, Alexander
Malcherek, Michael
Dithmer, Tim
Bednarek, Philipp
Alagoz, Salter
Tarkhan, Davoud
Topal, Baris
Tüchthuisen, Arik
Serowy, Katja
Schmidthuysen, Klaus
Silaff, Patrick
Lachetta, Mario
Janning, Tobias
Deiters, Mirco
Rossol, Holger
Serpé, Christian
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Honekamp, Wilfried
Fleck, Marcus
Jungblut, Daniel
Rammler, Philipp
Kissel, Sebastian
Karadavut, Bulent
Thakoersingh, Stanley
Hartley, Sven
Werner, Carsten
Schröer, Marcus
Becker, Jonas
Gisder, Fabian
Christophers, Eike
Manai, Imed
Lehmann, Thomas
Schumacher, Leon
Neelen, Niklas
Rautenberg, Tim
Lorenz, Siegfried
Ecker, Ralf
Feucht, Kilian
Dittmar, Hagen
Wachmann, Fabian
Kamczyk, Patrik
Seele, Niklas
Zalila, Ahmed
Debbali, Abdessamad
Messina, Giuseppe
Brustein, Jurij
Köbele, Johanna
Werner, Michael
Afentoulidis, Fabian
Fimpler, Daniel
Rosemeyer, Lisa
Nussbaum, Kevin
Jendraszewski, Torsten
König, Kyrill
Schilling, Nick
Schockert, Johannes
Scharfenberg, Jeremias
Hahne, Nils
Hopmann, Arn
Rüscher, Tristan
Stijkel, Gilles
Kruijer, Sven
Kierdorf, Maja
Buchholz, Marco
Velasco, Maurice
Wohltorf, Yannik
Dose, Helge
Rahm, Rolf-Alexander
Vandenabeele, Benjamin
Nogara, Christian
Moeller, Jeremy
Kuckhoff, Karsten
Haushahn, Max
Kötter, Nico
Conrad, Daniel
Schaub, Mario
Seemann, Daniel
Park, Jong Pyeong
Fersing, Simon
Rethfeldt, Manuel
Bluhm, Alexander
Bluhm, Jennifer
Mejza, David
Sielaff, Pascal
Ferydoni, Kambiz
Heimanns, Christian
Olbrich, Reinhard
Mauntel, Arne
Ickelsheimer, Colin
Liegl, Thomas
Friedrichs, Nick
Soppe, Philipp
Kastrati, Nenad
Kupferschmidt, Dennis
Möllenbruck, Tom
Danowski, Andre
Deregözü, Metehan
Vollmeister, Evelyn
Schäfer, Michael
De Baets, Frank
Wünnenberg, Axel
Staudt, Torsten
Van Tilburg, Stanley
Westerbeek van Eerten, Maurits
Spyra, Karl-Heinz
Smieja, Marc
Gallardo, Manuel
Hartwig, Markus
Chaaban, Adam
Di Matteo Gareis, Simon
Schulz, Uwe
Kaiser, Oliver
3. Runde
Olbrich, Pascal
Krumbeck, Johannes
Struth, Benjamin
Stoffel, Marc
Karadag, Safabey
Weber, Frank
Grote, Niclas
Lopez Fernandez, Patrick
Pohl, Marvin
Salewski, Markus
Wilkens, Andrei
Klaholz, Sven
Sorger, Daniel
Hampel, Raphael
Moll, Dominik
Lukas, Philipp
Sochiera, Paul
Krutwig, Longlong
von Gartzen, Stefan
Rauser, Steven
Stockmanns, André
Rasch, Menix
Bade, Matthias
Hansen, Yannik
Schlancke, Oliver
Wohlgemuth, Nico
Frauenhoffer, Artur
Nolte, Lars
Sek, Bo
Yücel, Refik
Kramer, Moritz
Wolf, Jan-Hendrik
Di Bello, Alexander
Westermann, Niklaas
Brinkhege, Max
Tebbe, Marcel
Kniepert, Cornelius
Harms, Oke
D'Amore, Giovanni
Luttmann, Robert
Droese, Felix
Kucera, Phillip
Bender, Max
Raic-Milosevic, Darjan
Wagner, Joschka
Günther, Richard
Wegener, Tim
Brath, Martin
Wegener, Bianca
Olah, Attila
Hartmann, Yannic
Nelson, Dustin
Bai, Minyoung
Mensah, Semin
Mess, Andre
Crnjac, Matija
Paulsen, Axel
Klötzer, Maximilian
Mühleis, Sebastian
Lerm, Artur
Safia, Orwa
Lange, Christoph
Göckener, Marcel
Göckener, Patrick
Klass, Maurice
Müller, Steven
Hartley, Sven
Werner, Carsten
Hanke, Robin
Ulmer, Nils-David
Silaff, Patrick
Lachetta, Mario
Chamuleau, Raoul
van Schijndel, Thijs
Rossol, Holger
Serpé, Christian
Harlacher, Simon
Hoppe, Michael
Serowy, Katja
Schmidthuysen, Klaus
Poliwoda, Jakob
Koch, Linus
Rammler, Philipp
Kissel, Sebastian
Wortmann, Julian
Meyer, Finn
Rosemeyer, Lisa
Nussbaum, Kevin
Schütte, Henri
Vogler, Caroline
Voigtländer, Felix
Pöche, Daniel
Weißenstein, Julius
Pohlmann, Tobias
Schumacher, Leon
Neelen, Niklas
Schwinn, Robin
Borth, Marvin
Manai, Imed
Lehmann, Thomas
Pfingst, Dominik
Detre, David
Topal, Baris
Tüchthuisen, Arik
Einenkel, Tobias
Künzel, Max
Fleck, Marcus
Jungblut, Daniel
Sielfeld, Marlin
Krauß, Benjamin
Ecker, Ralf
Feucht, Kilian
Rönn, Alexander
Rönn, Florian
Gisder, Fabian
Christophers, Eike