Banner

Ergebnisse


Die Besten des Jahres 2016

Nationale Titelträger

Wettbewerb 1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz
Bundesliga TFBS Koblenz
TFC Leipzig Cim Bom Bom Wedel
       
2. Bundesliga VFB Rodheim/Horloff
TFC Staufenberg Schovelkoten Münster
       
Damen-Bundesliga Bears Berlin
Kick IT Stuttgart Hamburg Piranhas
       
2. Damen-Bundesliga TFV München
City Soccer Kassel KGB Hannover
       
Senioren-Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt
Magic Soccer Marktleuthen RC Hüttigweiler
       
Junioren-Bundesliga TFC Braddock Burbach
Malschenberger Kickerfreunde TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach
       
Herren-Einzel
Westermann, Niklaas Di Bello, Alexander Strauß, Michael
Damen-Einzel
Ellwanger, Soveig Merbach, Pia-Susanne Schmid, Stefanie
Junioren-Einzel
Velasco, Maurice Rubel, Constantin Schmitz, Dominik
Senioren-Einzel
Diercks, Roberto Landwehr, Martin Schirmer, Martin
Rollstuhl-Einzel Picaud, David Brandt, Michael Fabrega, Simon
       
Herren-Doppel
Harms, Jörg
Velasco, Marvin
Droese, Felix
Nitzsche, Peer
Kniepert, Cornelius
Wohlgemuth, Nico
Damen-Doppel Schütz, Nina
Wegener, Bianca
Bechtel, Jessica
Dwenger, Katja
Hehner, Sarah-Kristin
Pihlajasaari, Maiju
Junioren-Doppel
Rubel, Constantin
Stoffel, Marc
Mendler, Patrice
Swolinski, Nino
Hampel, Raphael
Schmitz, Dominik
Senioren-Doppel Eggerstedt, Kai
Petersen, Thorsten
Stamm, Andreas
Wahl, Johann
Freitag, Detlef
Kießling, Heinz
Rollstuhl-Doppel Brandt, Michael
San Martin, Vicente Luis
Fabrega, Simon
Picaud, David
---
                                   
                                                                                                     



Nationale Ranglisten

  1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz
Herren Droese, Felix
Di Bello, Alexander Bai, Minyoung
Damen Porrmann, Maura Merbach, Pia-Susanne Bechtel, Jessica
Junioren Velasco, Marvin Zipfel, Steffen Stoffel, Marc
Senioren Stoepel, Ulrich Paschin, Alexander Stamm, Andreas
                                                                                                                                                  



Mannschafts-Landesmeisterschaften

Bundesland 1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz
Baden-Württemberg
1. KK Schorndorf 2 Kick It Stuttgart 1 Spielvereinigung Heilbronn
Bayern
1. KC Deggendorf TFC Nürnberg TFC Bamberg
Berlin
     
Bremen
Kickerfreunde 2 Kickerfreunde 4 Roter Stern Bremen 3
Hamburg
Maschinerie Fightclub St. Pauli Lotterie
Hessen
VFB Rodheim 2 City Soccer Kassel 2 TFC Staufenberg 2
Mitteldeutschland
TFC Leipzig CKC Leipzig Kixx'n'Trixx Halle
Niedersachsen
     
Nordrhein-Westfalen Schovelkoten Münster 2 Tablesoccer Dortmund 2  Kicker Crew Bonn 2 
Nordrhein-Westfalen Senioren TFC Phoenix Bochum 2 Sinshots Wuppertal  Characters Cologne 
Rheinland-Pfalz
     
Saarland
TFC Braddock Burbach TFC Heusweiler 1 RC Berschweiler
Schleswig-Holstein MKK Sparta Flensburg KMTV Turbine KMTV Hand & Foos
                                                                                                         


Einzel-Landesmeisterschaften (Sieger)

Bundesland Herren Damen Junioren Senioren
Baden-Württemberg Meister, Bastian Wunderlich, Katharina --- ---
Bayern Pauli, Philip Kappelmann, Yvonne --- ---
Berlin        
Bremen Mensah, Semin Tran, My Linh --- ---
Hamburg Wamala, Mark Herschung, Susanne --- Petersen, Thorsten
Hessen Haas, Thomas Merbach, Pia Hartmann, Yannic Dittmar, Uwe
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Dinse, Marcel Wehling, Elisa --- ---
Mitteldeutschland Lischke, Felix Sydorchuk, Liuba --- ---
Niedersachsen        
Nordrhein-Westfalen Windscheif, Timo Truong, Thuy-van Linke, Leonie Diercks, Roberto
Rheinland-Pfalz        
Saarland Klaumann, Timo Heinz-Thiry, Elke Schulz, Kevin Heldberg, Karl-Heinz
Schleswig-Holstein Strauß, Michael Klaß, Michaela --- ---
                                                                                                                                                                


Doppel-Landesmeisterschaften (Sieger)


Bundesland Herren Damen Junioren Senioren
Baden-Württemberg Grützner, Marcel
Meister, Bastian
Queitsch, Imke
Wunderlich, Katharina
--- ---
Bayern
Müller, Christian
Wiedmeier, Wilhelm
Bernhardt, Sandra
Kappelmann, Yvonne
---
---
Berlin
 
 
 
 
Bremen
Mensah, Semin
Poliwoda, Jakob
Heinz, Noémie
Reimer, Mia
---
---
Hamburg
Ertürk, Muhammet
Sielfeld, Marlin
Herschung, Susanne
Schadwinkel, Alina
--- Breidohr, Holger
Petersen, Thorsten
Hessen 
Haas, Thomas
Hanke, Robin
Hehner, Sarah-Kristin
Pihlajasaari, Maiju
--- Dillmann, Uwe
Neubrandt, Albert
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Doer, Etienne
Kaiser, Robin
Doer, Ariane
Kort, Stefanie
--- ---
Mitteldeutschland
Brodsky, Dimitri
Heist, Arn
Sydorchuk, Liuba
Wohlfahrt, Tina
---
---
Niedersachsen
 
 
 
 
Nordrhein-Westfalen Wortmann, Julian
Rossol, Holger
Schütz, Nina
Wegener Bianca
Pohl, Marvin
Schmitz, Dominik
Baars, Bernd
Junggeburth, Werner
Rheinland-Pfalz
 
 
 
 
Saarland
Lukas, Phillip
Schanno, Bodo
Heinz-Thiry, Elke
Lempas, Anja
Kiel, Fabio
Schwalbach, Justin
Dörr, Helmut
Pütz, Thomas
Schleswig-Holstein
Strauß, Michael
Töppe, Roland
Althoff, Ulrike
Bæksgaard, Lise
--- ---